[
English
]

Jining Bafang Mining Machinery Co.,Ltd

Specialized mining machinery manufacturer

Exported to more than 20 countries and regions | Main products include rock drills

 1st year  Verified
Supplier

This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies View BR Profile

Home > Product List > Mining winches > Electric Scraper Winch
Contact Supplier:

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

MS Wang, Una

Avg Response Time: More than 72h

Follow Supplier:

 Follow Me

Categories

See all categories >>

Private Showroom

Interested on this supplier’s products? Click here to request for invitation to Private Showroom.

More products from this category

Electric Scraper Winch for Coal Mine

Small Orders:Accepted

Sample Price (USD):$5000.00   Request Sample

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

    Product Details

    Model Number: 2JP-22

    Brand Name: BAFANG

    Key Specifications/Special Features:

    Product introduction:
    Electric scraper winch application
    2JP, 2JPB series scraper winch is mainly use in metal mine and other coal mine’s pit and ore’s 
    carrying and filling working, is applicable to scraping which ground is horizontal or the slope 
    not more than 44-degree
    Do you know difference between 2JP and 2JPB electric scraper winch? 
    For 2JP electric scraper winch, the motor is non-explosion-proof
    For 2JPB electric scraper winch, the motor is explosion-proof
    For "2", means drum's quantity is two
    For "J", means electric winch
    For "P", means electric winch use for scraping
    For "B", means explosion-proof electric winch
    Main parameter
                                                             Electric scraper winch
    ItemUnit2JP-7.52JP-152JP-222JP-302JP-55
    Pulling tensionkN814202850
    wire rope average speedm/s11.11.21.21.2
    Wire rope diametermm9.312.51415.518.5
    Drum Diameter (mm)205225280280350
    Width (mm)80125510160180
    Main drum rope capacitym45808090100
    Second drum rope capacitym45100100110130
    Electric powerkW7.515223055
    rotate speedm/s14401460147014701470

    Dimensions
    Lengthmm12101525160016502070
    Widthmm5656607308201010
    Heightmm490620640700890
    Weight (main engine)kg39066090011552125

    Shipping Information:

    • FOB Port: China (Mainland)
    • Lead Time: 1 - 5 days
    • Dimensions per Unit: 3 × 2 × 1 Meters
    • Weight per Unit: 400 Kilograms
    • Units per Export Carton: 1
    • Export Carton Dimensions L/W/H: 3 × 2 × 1 Meters
    • Export Carton Weight: 400 Kilograms

    Main Export Markets:

    • Asia
    • Australasia
    • Central/South America
    • Eastern Europe
    • Mid East/Africa
    • North America
    • Western Europe

    Any third-party trademarks or images shown here are for reference purposes only. We are not authorized to sell any items bearing such trademarks.

    Payment Details:

    • Payment Method: Telegraphic Transfer (TT,T/T)

    Contact Supplier

    Jining Bafang Mining Machinery Co.,Ltd

    Address: Xie Ying Building, 193A room, Renchengqu, Jining, Shandong, China (272000)

    Tel:  (86 537) 2164033

    Fax:  (86 537) 2164096

    Homepage Address: http://www.globalsources.com/bafang.co

    Send your inquiry direct to this supplier
    Inquire Now
    Verified Business Registration Details

    Registered Company: 济宁汇之鑫工矿机械有限公司

    Registration Number: 91370811073037621X

    Company Registration Address: 山东省济宁市任城区金宇路18号谢营科技大厦193A室

    * In some jurisdictions, company names and addresses are registered in Chinese only.

    This Verified Supplier's Business Registration profile has been independently verified with relevant government agencies Learn more

    Supplier and product information updated January 19, 2018.

    Request for quotations

    Fast and easy to use

    Receive tailored offers

    Compare quotations

    Learn more

    Verified Manufacturer
    The business scope of this supplier's independently verified Business Registration, as licensed by relevant government agencies, allows it to manufacture goods. View BR Profile

    Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

    Yes | No

    Thank you!

    Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

    Close

    Contact Supplier:

    MS Wang, Una

    Inquire Now

     Add to Basket

    Follow Supplier:

     Follow Me

    Back to Top

    Freight Cost Calculator

    Close

    Electric Scraper Winch for Coal Mine

    1 Set Minimum Order

    China (Mainland) FOB Port

    (*)Required information

    *Enter Shipment Quantity:
     Set Please enter shipment quantity Please enter only numbers Please enter minimum of 1
    *From (Origin):
    Please select country Please select location type Please enter zip/postal code
    *To (Destination):
    Please select country Please select location type Please enter zip/postal code

    Calculate Freight Cost

    Please wait while we calculate

    Freight Cost Calculator

    Close